Middlesex County Contact Us Directory

78 results were found matching your search criteria and are displayed below:

New Search
Name Title Phone E-Mail
Marie  Sabine Administrative Clerk (732) 745-3190
Susanne  Saccone Payroll (732) 951-3325
Bonnie  Salmorin Senior Clerk/Stenographer (732) 940-3803
Lisa  Salonna Senior Medical Transciber (732) 745-3190
Eileen  Salvi Internal Auditor (732) 296-6985
Manuel  Sameiro Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-3225 manuel.sameiro@co.middlesex.nj.us
Alexis  Sanchez (732) 745-3667
Randi  Sathan Lieutenant, Criminal Courts (732) 981-3125
Ben  Satterfield Computer Operations (732) 745-3376
Samuel  Sattilaro (732) 324-5500
Tim  Scammell Intern (732) 745-2326
Christopher  Schellhorn Jr. Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-3308 christopher.schellhorn@co.middlesex.nj.us
Joseph  Schembri Investigator (732) 745-3157
Susan  Schiavino Clerk Typist/Secretarial Staff (732) 745-3285
Hannah  Schneiderman Bookkeeping (732) 745-3379
James   Schnyderite Housing Rehab and Section 8 Inspections (732) 745-4172
Diane M. Scholl Principal Clerk Typist (732) 940-3801
Amy  Sciortino Supervising Accountant Clerk Typist (732) 442-1666
Ivan  Scott Lieutenant (732) 745-3941 ivan.scott@co.middlesex.nj.us
Sandra  Scott Social Worker Institution (732) 442-1666
Mildred S. Scott Sheriff (732) 745-3381
Stephanie  Scotti Psychiatric Social Worker (732) 442-1666
Jason  Seidman Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-4047 jason.seidman@co.middlesex.nj.us
Anita  Selvaggio Sr. Librarian - EDP (732) 745-6979
Robert A. Semler Sheriffs Officer, Administration (732) 296-6975
Ronald  Sendner Supervising Engineer/Bridges (732) 745-3248
Jean   Settle Section 8 Rental Assistance (732) 745-3067
Catherine  Sewitch Grand Jury Clerk (732) 745-3046 catherine.sewitch@co.middlesex.nj.us
Melody  Shaffer Clerk, Main Desk (732) 745-3025
Kathaleen  Shaw Business Development & Education (732) 745-4379
Douglas  Sheehan Chief Registered Environmental Health Specialist (732) 745-3136
Mike  Shohfi (732) 745-4052
Lorraine. E. Shuster Forensic Administrator (732) 745-3190
Stanley  Sierakowski Program Coordinator, Veterans/Municipal Contracts (732) 745-7254
Christopher  Sikorski District Recycling Coordinator/Solid Waste Management (732) 745-4277
Thomas  Sikorski Management Specialist (732) 745-8481
Johanne  Sikorski LAP Program (732) 951-3349
Alexander  Simon Senior Clerk (732) 442-1666
Maria  Sista Clinical Psychologist (732) 442-1666
Michael  Skarzynski Captain's Office (732) 951-3337
Gayle  Skolky Prin Psychiatric Social Worker (732) 442-1666
Dave  Sliker Compliance Inspector / Solid Waste Management (732) 745-8894
Joseph  Smalley GIS Specialist/Data Management and Technical Services (732) 745-3863
David T. Smela Public Information Assistant (732) 398-5268
Aida  Smith Secretarial Assistant Typing (732) 442-1666
Jerry  Smith (732) 745-5700
Deborah  Smith Scheduler/Expeditor (732) 745-4241
Eric  Snyder Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-7433 eric.snyder@co.middlesex.nj.us
Linda  Soden Secretarial Assistant (732) 745-3157
Jacklyn  Soler Keyboarding Clerk 1 / Bilingual (732) 745-3295
Elizabeth A. Soporowski Administrative Analyst (732) 613-9100
Peggy  Sorge Senior Telephone Operator (732) 442-1666
Joseph  Soriano Environmental Health Specialist (732) 745-8494
Carmen  Soto Senior Account Clerk (732) 745-3948
Carl  Spataro Director (732) 745-3433
Richard  Spilatore Program Coordinator (732) 745-8856
Shari  Staffin Social Worker (732) 745-3150
Judith   Stanczewski Principal Clerk (732) 442-1666
Fred R. Stanger Principal Planner/Solid Waste Management (732) 745-3889
Steven  Stankovits Chief Registered Environmental Health Specialist (732) 745-3138
John  Stefani Systems Analyst (732) 745-4521
Susan  Stephenson-Martin Sr. Program Coordinator, Middlesex EFNEP/SNAP-Ed (Central Region) (732) 398-5271
Samuel B. Stewart Executive County Superintendent (732) 249-3425
Bridgette  Stillwell-Kennedy Division Director (732) 745-4228
Richard  Stolte Supervisor (732) 745-3902
Matthew  Stolte Senior Accountant (732) 745-3480
Shannon  Stoms Clerk Typist (732) 745-3081
Greg  Stout Program Coordinator, Scheduling (732) 745-8037
Jayne  Strych Administrative Secretary (732) 442-1666
Rhonda  Stuck Principal Clerk (Registry/Recording Information) (732) 745-4326
Fran  Stuhl Special Deputy/Chief Clerk Election
Raymond  Sudol Investigator (732) 745-3253
Janine  Sudowsky Sr. Graphic Artist (732) 745-3709
Joseph  Surman Jr. Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-5924 joseph.surman@co.middlesex.nj.us
Telatha  Surujnath Investigator (732) 745-3190
Carl  Swanson Assistant Prosecutor (732) 745-8927 carl.swanson@co.middlesex.nj.us
Bernard P. Swoboda Insurance Manager (732) 745-3463
Yvonne  Szaferman (732) 745-4408
New Search

OR browse all names in alphabetical order by choosing one of the letters below:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |